Licensed to Bahamas Athletic Association-Age Group - Organization License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/8/2013 06:28 PM
        BAAA NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013 - 6/7/2013 to 6/8/2013         
                                 BAAANATJR2013                                 
                 THOMAS A. ROBINSON TRACK & FIELD STADIUM EAST                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash UNDER 18
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1110 Ambrose, Jenae      16 Unattached                        12.12  -2.3 
  2  1161 White, Makeya       17 Unattached                        12.25  -2.3 
  3  1114 Bethel, Brianne     15 Unattached                        12.31  -2.3 
  4  1143 Neymour, Loushanya  17 Unattached                        12.43  -2.3 
  5  1115 Brooks, Jerinique   17 Unattached                        12.72  -2.3 
  6  1256 Gray, Alexis        13 Unattached                        12.98  -2.3 
  7  1138 Melville, Maria     17 Unattached                        13.11  -2.3 
  8  1133 Johnson, Tiffany    16 Unattached                        13.45  -2.3 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Run UNDER 18
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1130 Hield, Kadeisha     17 Unattached                        24.80Q  2.3  2 
  2  1114 Bethel, Brianne     15 Unattached                        25.10Q  0.7  1 
  3  1111 Anderson, Doneisha  13 Unattached                        24.84Q  2.3  2 
  4  1143 Neymour, Loushanya  17 Unattached                        25.18Q  0.7  1 
  5  1115 Brooks, Jerinique   17 Unattached                        25.87q  0.7  1 
  6  1256 Gray, Alexis        13 Unattached                        26.13q  0.7  1 
  7  1124 Forbes, Perissa     16 Unattached                        26.36q  2.3  2 
  8  1138 Melville, Maria     17 Unattached                        26.50q  2.3  2 
  9  1133 Johnson, Tiffany    16 Unattached                        27.06   2.3  2 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Run UNDER 18
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1143 Neymour, Loushanya  17 Unattached             25.18      24.44   2.1 
  2  1130 Hield, Kadeisha     17 Unattached             24.80      24.51   2.1 
  3  1111 Anderson, Doneisha  13 Unattached             24.84      24.95   2.1 
  4  1115 Brooks, Jerinique   17 Unattached             25.87      25.54   2.1 
  5  1256 Gray, Alexis        13 Unattached             26.13      25.71   2.1 
  6  1138 Melville, Maria     17 Unattached             26.50      26.20   2.1 
  7  1124 Forbes, Perissa     16 Unattached             26.36      26.58   2.1 
 --  1114 Bethel, Brianne     15 Unattached             25.10         FS   2.1 
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Run UNDER 18
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1111 Anderson, Doneisha  13 Unattached                        55.64  
  2  1130 Hield, Kadeisha     17 Unattached                        56.33  
  3  1122 Dorsett, Shaquania  16 Unattached                        57.04  
  4  1147 Rolle, Dreshanae    15 Unattached                        57.06  
  5  1157 Thompson, Talia     17 Unattached                        57.57  
  6  1124 Forbes, Perissa     16 Unattached                      1:00.70  
  7  1123 Dorsette, Felicity  16 Unattached                      1:02.28  
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run UNDER 18
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1122 Dorsett, Shaquania  16 Unattached                      2:19.52  
  2  1134 Knowles, Christina  17 Unattached                      2:28.02  
  3  1125 Ford, Amber         16 Unattached                      2:29.52  
  4  1123 Dorsette, Felicity  16 Unattached                      2:33.74  
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles UNDER 18
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1157 Thompson, Talia     17 Unattached                      1:02.35  
  2  1142 Newbold, Mesha      17 Unattached                      1:02.46  
 
Event 10  Girls High Jump UNDER 18
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1158 Thomson, Celine     17 Unattached                        1.68m  
  2  1151 Sands, Bria         16 Unattached                        1.60m  
 
Event 11  Girls Triple Jump UNDER 18
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1149 Rolle, Taryn        17 Unattached                       12.15m  -0.2 
 --  1141 Munroe, Brittany    16 Unattached                         FOUL       
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put UNDER 18
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1162 Wood, Brashae       16 Unattached                       13.76m  
  2  1118 Brown, Serena       15 Unattached                       13.53m  
  3  1109 Albury, Keianna     17 Unattached                       12.51m  
  4  1127 Hanna, Tiffany      14 Unattached                       11.73m  
  5  1128 Harris, Laquell     15 Unattached                       11.29m  
 
Event 13  Girls Discus Throw UNDER 18
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1162 Wood, Brashae       16 Unattached                       39.17m  
  2  1118 Brown, Serena       15 Unattached                       36.99m  
  3  1128 Harris, Laquell     15 Unattached                       26.49m  
 
Event 14  Girls Javelin Throw UNDER 18
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1137 McKinney, Wallisci  17 Unattached                       37.67m  
 
Event 15  Boys 100 Meter Dash UNDER 18
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1230 Pennerman, Keanu    16 Unattached                        10.64  -0.2 
  2  1206 Kerr, Ian           17 Unattached                        10.75  -0.2 
  3  1179 Clarke, Deedro      17 Unattached                        10.87  -0.2 
  4  1169 Bourne, Naim        16 Unattached                        11.24  -0.2 
  5  1180 Coakley, Ashtera    17 Unattached                        11.34  -0.2 
  6  1233 Pratt, Trai         17 Unattached                        11.37  -0.2 
  7  1218 McKinney, Clyde     16 Unattached                        11.77  -0.2 
  8  1236 Resias, Cliff       17 Unattached                        12.04  -0.2 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Run UNDER 18
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1204 Johnson, Theotis    17 Unattached                        22.08Q  0.7  2 
  2  1206 Kerr, Ian           17 Unattached                        22.23Q  1.2  1 
  3  1176 Cartwright, Janeko  17 Unattached                        22.41Q  1.2  1 
  4  1180 Coakley, Ashtera    17 Unattached                        22.74Q  0.7  2 
  5  1227 Outten, Carlos      16 Unattached                        22.85q  1.2  1 
  6  1169 Bourne, Naim        16 Unattached                        22.90q  1.2  1 
  7  1221 Minnis, Jordan      17 Unattached                        22.91q  0.7  2 
  8  1213 MACKEY, Jaynerio    17 Unattached                        23.15q  0.7  2 
  9  1233 Pratt, Trai         17 Unattached                        23.39   1.2  1 
 10  1218 McKinney, Clyde     16 Unattached                        23.79   1.2  1 
 11  1183 Colebrooke, Eljay   16 Unattached                        24.38   0.7  2 
 12  1178 Clare, Bryan        15 Unattached                        24.49   0.7  2 
 13  1234 Pratt, Travis       17 Unattached                        25.10   1.2  1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Run UNDER 18
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1206 Kerr, Ian           17 Unattached             22.23      21.30   1.9 
  2  1176 Cartwright, Janeko  17 Unattached             22.41      21.31   1.9 
  3  1204 Johnson, Theotis    17 Unattached             22.08      21.86   1.9 
  4  1169 Bourne, Naim        16 Unattached             22.90      22.47   1.9 
  5  1180 Coakley, Ashtera    17 Unattached             22.74      22.55   1.9 
  6  1227 Outten, Carlos      16 Unattached             22.85      22.71   1.9 
  7  1213 MACKEY, Jaynerio    17 Unattached             23.15      23.05   1.9 
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Run UNDER 18
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1191 Delauze, Henri      16 Unattached                        50.02Q  2 
  2  1176 Cartwright, Janeko  17 Unattached                        50.06Q  1 
  3  1240 Rolle, Kinard       16 Unattached                        50.19Q  2 
  4  1227 Outten, Carlos      16 Unattached                        50.49Q  1 
  5  1204 Johnson, Theotis    17 Unattached                        50.78Q  1 
  6  1221 Minnis, Jordan      17 Unattached                        50.83Q  2 
  7  1210 Lightbourne, Domin  16 Unattached                        52.45q  2 
  8  1213 MACKEY, Jaynerio    17 Unattached                        52.98q  2 
  9  1234 Pratt, Travis       17 Unattached                        53.09   1 
 10  1237 Richardson, Ricard  15 Unattached                        54.58   2 
 11  1178 Clare, Bryan        15 Unattached                        55.69   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Run UNDER 18
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1176 Cartwright, Janeko  17 Unattached             50.06      47.26  
  2  1240 Rolle, Kinard       16 Unattached             50.19      47.83  
  3  1191 Delauze, Henri      16 Unattached             50.02      48.63  
  4  1221 Minnis, Jordan      17 Unattached             50.83      48.97  
  5  1227 Outten, Carlos      16 Unattached             50.49      51.49  
  6  1210 Lightbourne, Domin  16 Unattached             52.45      52.41  
  7  1213 MACKEY, Jaynerio    17 Unattached             52.98      52.69  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run UNDER 18
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1244 Russell, Claudius   17 Unattached                      1:55.91  
  2  1237 Richardson, Ricard  15 Unattached                      2:11.80  
 
Event 21  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles UNDER 18
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1181 Coakley, Xavier     17 Unattached                        13.84  -2.1 
  2  1190 Davis, Eric         17 Unattached                        15.26  -2.1 
  3  1243 Ross, Aaron         16 Unattached                        16.91  -2.1 
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles UNDER 18
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1181 Coakley, Xavier     17 Unattached                        53.06  
  2  1177 Charlton, D'Mitry   17 Unattached                        53.85  
  3  1190 Davis, Eric         17 Unattached                        55.74  
  4  1167 Bethell, Mikhail    16 Unattached                        55.85  
  5  1184 Colebrooke, Samson  21 Unattached                        58.26  
 
Event 23  Boys Long Jump UNDER 18
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1242 Rolle, Therico         Unattached                        6.40m  -2.4 
  2  1227 Outten, Carlos      16 Unattached                        5.43m  -1.0 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump UNDER 18
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1225 Nairn, Laquan       17 Unattached                        2.10m  
  2  1222 Mullings, Ken       16 Unattached                        2.00m  
  3  1201 Greenslade, Elliso  17 Unattached                        1.85m  
  4  1243 Ross, Aaron         16 Unattached                        1.80m  
  5  1197 Fernander, Blayre   16 Unattached                        1.75m  
 
Event 25  Boys Triple Jump UNDER 18
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1188 Culmer, Kaiwan      17 Unattached                       14.65m  -2.1 
  2  1255 Wilkinson, Marcela  16 Unattached                       13.62m  -2.2 
 --  1195 Ferguson, Antoine   18 Unattached                         FOUL       
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put UNDER 18
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1187 Cooper, Bradley     17 Unattached                       12.92m  
  2  1254 Stuart, Malik          Unattached                       11.43m  
  3  1166 Albury, Surkano     15 Unattached                       10.57m  
 
Event 27  Boys Discus Throw UNDER 18
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1247 Smith, D'Varj       17 Unattached                       39.90m  
  2  1165 Adderley, Perry     15 Unattached                       38.74m  
  3  1187 Cooper, Bradley     17 Unattached                       38.06m  
  4  1254 Stuart, Malik          Unattached                       36.64m  
  5  1166 Albury, Surkano     15 Unattached                       31.14m  
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw UNDER 18
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1231 Pratt, Denzel       17 Unattached                       63.01m  
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash UNDER 20
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1160 Walker, Jasmine     18 Unattached                        12.62  -1.0 
  2  1154 Smith, Alexis       18 Unattached                        13.05  -1.0 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Run UNDER 20
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1160 Walker, Jasmine     18 Unattached                        25.36  -0.2 
  2  1131 Hilton, Alyiah      18 Unattached                        26.52  -0.2 
 
Event 32  Girls 400 Meter Run UNDER 20
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1150 Russell, Carlisa    18 Unattached                        58.49  
  2  1160 Walker, Jasmine     18 Unattached                      1:00.82  
  3  1131 Hilton, Alyiah      18 Unattached                      1:01.85  
  4  1126 Gordon, Ashwanna    18 Unattached                      1:09.97  
 --  1145 Pickstock, Rowena   19 Unattached                          DNF  
 
Event 36  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles UNDER 20
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1154 Smith, Alexis       18 Unattached                        15.10  -1.0 
 
Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles UNDER 20
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1150 Russell, Carlisa    18 Unattached                      1:04.03  
  2  1154 Smith, Alexis       18 Unattached                      1:12.25  
 
Event 38  Girls Long Jump UNDER 20
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1258 Butler, Antonique   19 Unattached                        5.27m  -1.0 
 
Event 39  Girls High Jump UNDER 20
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1112 Bagot, Deneisha     19 Unattached                        1.55m  
 
Event 40  Girls Triple Jump UNDER 20
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1258 Butler, Antonique   19 Unattached                       11.97m  -1.5 
 
Event 41  Girls Shot Put UNDER 20
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1144 Oembler, Ashley     19 Unattached                       11.27m  
  2  1132 Johnson, Benisha    18 Unattached                       10.40m  
  3  1117 Brown, Seline       18 Unattached                        9.52m  
 
Event 42  Girls Discus Throw UNDER 20
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1144 Oembler, Ashley     19 Unattached                       39.62m  
  2  1136 Marshall-Paul, Ale  19 Unattached                       35.99m  
  3  1117 Brown, Seline       18 Unattached                       26.52m  
 
Event 44  Boys 100 Meter Dash UNDER 20
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1194 Farrington, Anthon  19 Unattached                        10.83  -0.6 
  2  1189 Davis, Delano       18 Unattached                        10.88  -0.6 
 
Event 45  Boys 200 Meter Run UNDER 20
==============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1226 Newbold, Stephen    19 Unattached                        21.09Q  0.3 
  2  1189 Davis, Delano       18 Unattached                        21.91Q  0.3 
  3  1163 Adderley, Anthony   19 Unattached                        22.37Q  0.3 
  4  1211 Lockhart, Michael   19 Unattached                        22.90q  0.3 
  5  1223 Munnings, Xavier    19 Unattached                        23.34q  0.3 
  6  1229 Penn, Adam          18 Unattached                        23.37q  0.3 
  7  1219 McKinney, Javon     19 Unattached                        23.38q  0.3 
 
Event 45  Boys 200 Meter Run UNDER 20
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1226 Newbold, Stephen    19 Unattached             21.09      20.76   0.5 
  2  1189 Davis, Delano       18 Unattached             21.91      21.45   0.5 
  3  1163 Adderley, Anthony   19 Unattached             22.37      21.53   0.5 
  4  1211 Lockhart, Michael   19 Unattached             22.90      22.34   0.5 
  5  1229 Penn, Adam          18 Unattached             23.37      22.91   0.5 
  6  1219 McKinney, Javon     19 Unattached             23.38      23.55   0.5 
 
Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Run UNDER 20
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1250 Wells, Andre        19 Unattached                        47.23  
  2  1211 Lockhart, Michael   19 Unattached                        48.33  
  3  1163 Adderley, Anthony   19 Unattached                        49.73  
  4  1229 Penn, Adam          18 Unattached                        52.27  
  5  1223 Munnings, Xavier    19 Unattached                        53.82  
 
Event 50  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles UNDER 20
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1209 Lewis, Kirk         18 Unattached                        14.07  -2.1 
  2  1248 Stubbs, Joshua      18 Unattached                        14.65  -2.1 
 
Event 51  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles UNDER 20
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1248 Stubbs, Joshua      18 Unattached                        53.93  
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump UNDER 20
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1225 Nairn, Laquan       17 Unattached                        7.05m  -1.5 
  2  1175 Carey, Trae         18 Unattached                        6.58m  -1.7 
  3  1222 Mullings, Ken       16 Unattached                        6.42m   0.3 
  4  1241 Rolle, Oral         18 Unattached                        6.25m  -1.2 
  5  1180 Coakley, Ashtera    17 Unattached                        6.19m   3.0 
 
Event 53  Boys High Jump UNDER 20
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1195 Ferguson, Antoine   18 Unattached                        1.85m  
 
Event 54  Boys Triple Jump UNDER 20
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1186 Collie-Minns, Lata  19 Unattached                       16.13m   NWI 
  2  1185 Collie, Lathone     19 Unattached                       15.77m   0.4 
 
Event 55  Boys Shot Put UNDER 20
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1172 Burrows, Gerrard    19 Unattached                       15.10m  
  2  1208 Laing, Frederick    19 Unattached                       14.03m  
  3  1203 Higgs, Khyle        18 Unattached                       13.60m  
 
Event 56  Boys Discus Throw UNDER 20
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1172 Burrows, Gerrard    19 Unattached                       45.21m  
  2  1208 Laing, Frederick    19 Unattached                       44.86m  
  3  1203 Higgs, Khyle        18 Unattached                       44.29m  
  4  1217 Marley, Daniel      18 Unattached                       37.64m  
 
Event 57  Boys Javelin Throw UNDER 20
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1257 Butler, Anthony     18 Unattached                       52.08m  
  2  1220 McKinney, Talbot    18 Unattached                       41.29m  
 
Event 59  Girls Heptathlon UNDER 18
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1146 Roach, Miquel       17 Unattached                         4264  
 
Event 59  Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles UNDER 18 Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1146 Roach, Miquel       17 Unattached               15.85  -0.3    733
 
Event 59  Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump UNDER 18 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1146 Roach, Miquel       17 Unattached               1.65m     795
 
Event 59  Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put UNDER 18 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1146 Roach, Miquel       17 Unattached               9.12m     472
 
Event 59  Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash UNDER 18 Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1146 Roach, Miquel       17 Unattached               26.98   NWI    713
 
Event 59  Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump UNDER 18 Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1146 Roach, Miquel       17 Unattached               5.39m  -0.1    668
 
Event 59  Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw UNDER 18 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1146 Roach, Miquel       17 Unattached              21.11m     310
 
Event 59  Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run UNDER 18 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1146 Roach, Miquel       17 Unattached             2:39.95     573
 
Event 60  Girls Heptathlon UNDER 20
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1156 Strachan, Andriel   18 Unattached                         3862  
 
Event 60  Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles UNDER 20 Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1156 Strachan, Andriel   18 Unattached               14.88  -0.3    858
 
Event 60  Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump UNDER 20 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1156 Strachan, Andriel   18 Unattached               1.60m     736
 
Event 60  Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put UNDER 20 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1156 Strachan, Andriel   18 Unattached               9.48m     495
 
Event 60  Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash UNDER 20 Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1156 Strachan, Andriel   18 Unattached               28.11  -1.5    622
 
Event 60  Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump UNDER 20 Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1156 Strachan, Andriel   18 Unattached               4.80m   0.1    506
 
Event 60  Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw UNDER 20 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1156 Strachan, Andriel   18 Unattached              17.69m     246
 
Event 60  Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run UNDER 20 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1156 Strachan, Andriel   18 Unattached             2:56.48     399
 
Event 62  Boys Decathlon UNDER 20
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1245 Russell, Joshua     18 Unattached                         4703  
 
Event 62  Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash UNDER 20 Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1216 Major, Desmond      19 Unattached               11.61   0.5    730
  2  1245 Russell, Joshua     18 Unattached               12.04   0.5    643
 
Event 62  Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump UNDER 20 Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1216 Major, Desmond      19 Unattached               6.59m  -1.9    718
  2  1245 Russell, Joshua     18 Unattached               6.05m  -1.2    597
 
Event 62  Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put UNDER 20 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1216 Major, Desmond      19 Unattached              12.34m     627
  2  1245 Russell, Joshua     18 Unattached               9.74m     470
 
Event 62  Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump UNDER 20 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1245 Russell, Joshua     18 Unattached               1.75m     585
  2  1216 Major, Desmond      19 Unattached               1.70m     544
 
Event 62  Decathlon: #5 Boys 400 Meter Dash UNDER 20 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1216 Major, Desmond      19 Unattached               51.00     769
  2  1245 Russell, Joshua     18 Unattached               58.54     464
 
Event 62  Decathlon: #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles UNDER 20 Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1216 Major, Desmond      19 Unattached               15.10   0.1    837
  2  1245 Russell, Joshua     18 Unattached               15.98   0.1    735
 
Event 62  Decathlon: #7 Boys Discus Throw UNDER 20 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1245 Russell, Joshua     18 Unattached              25.29m     373
  2  1216 Major, Desmond      19 Unattached              24.20m     352
 
Event 62  Decathlon: #8 Boys Pole Vault UNDER 20 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1245 Russell, Joshua     18 Unattached               2.50m     242
 --  1216 Major, Desmond      19 Unattached                  NH  
 
Event 62  Decathlon: #9 Boys Javelin Throw UNDER 20 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1245 Russell, Joshua     18 Unattached              33.72m     352
 
Event 62  Decathlon: #10 Boys 1500 Meter Dash UNDER 20 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1245 Russell, Joshua     18 Unattached             6:05.52     242